Map explorer

      • The data option allows you to change the data and area-level being displayed on the map. You can browse through theme related indicators and access indicator-level metadata.
      • The layers option allows you to toggle on and off contextual map boundaries, for example you may wish to see the lower-tier local authority boundaries overlaid on top of a map of ward-level data to add extra context. The basemap option allows you to change the underlying map detail behind your data, for example you may wish to visualise the thematic map data on top of a street-level or topographic map.
      • The classify option allows you to select different data classification methods. The selected classification method will determine how the data ranges are calculated and how the colours are displayed on the map.
      • The table option provides a tabular view of the indicator data values being displayed on the map by area. The table interacts with the map and you can zoom to an area by clicking on the area name. Data can be exported as a CSV file by clicking on the download option at the bottom of the table view.
      • The legend details what is being displayed on the map and how. It indicates what data ranges the colour shadings relate to, plus what data indicator, area-level and contextual layers are being displayed and how the colours relate.
      • The print option allows you to export the map choosing from an array of pre-defined layouts and formats. The generated outputs can be saved or printed. You must use the following copyright statements when you reproduce or use the maps: Contains National Statistics data © Crown copyright and database right 2018 / Contains OS data © Crown copyright and database right 2018.

Norfolk - Crime - UTLA

This report is available for the following features:

Norfolk - Crime - UTLA - Norfolk

Norfolk
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Norfolk.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Norfolk and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
55,643
(62 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Jul-19 - Jun-20)
26,004
(29 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Jul-19 - Jun-20)
16,147
(18 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Jul-19 - Jun-20)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 Norwich: 114.4 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 Great Yarmouth: 94.3 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 Norfolk: 61.6 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 King's Lynn and West Norfolk: 54.3 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 Breckland: 50.7 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 Broadland: 40.6 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 South Norfolk: 39.7 #color:0x6E168B Crime rate Jul-19 - Jun-20 North Norfolk: 39.2 Crime rate for Norfolk compared to other areas for Jul-19 - Jun-20
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 29.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 4.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 5.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.3 #color:0x666666 East of England  Other crime: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England  Violence and sexual offences: 30 #color:0x666666 East of England  Vehicle crime: 6 #color:0x666666 East of England  Other theft: 6 #color:0x666666 East of England  Theft from the person: 0.7 #color:0x666666 East of England  Shoplifting: 4.7 #color:0x666666 East of England  Robbery: 0.7 #color:0x666666 East of England  Public order: 6.9 #color:0x666666 East of England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0x666666 East of England  Drugs: 2.8 #color:0x666666 East of England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.9 #color:0x666666 East of England  Burglary: 4.6 #color:0x666666 East of England  Bicycle theft: 1.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Other crime: 2.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Violence and sexual offences: 28.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Vehicle crime: 1.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Other theft: 4.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Theft from the person: 0.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Shoplifting: 3.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Robbery: 0.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Public order: 6.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Possession of weapons: 0.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Drugs: 2.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Criminal damage and arson: 6.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Burglary: 2.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk  Bicycle theft: 0.9 Crime rates by type for Norfolk for Jul-19 - Jun-20
NorfolkEast of EnglandEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft8080.910,5201.771,2621.3
Burglary2,4492.728,2104.6302,0065.4
Criminal damage and arson6,1056.848,8517.9443,0337.9
Drugs2,5082.817,2262.8165,5393
Possession of weapons5600.64,1730.738,9400.7
Public order5,8986.542,9046.9380,7886.8
Robbery3800.44,5710.769,2491.2
Shoplifting3,3223.728,8544.7263,6544.7
Theft from the person4340.54,5900.780,5951.4
Other theft3,7074.136,8736387,3566.9
Vehicle crime1,5421.736,8716365,0706.5
Violence and sexual offences26,00428.8186,298301,626,37829.1
Other crime1,9262.110,7281.788,5141.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 7.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 East of England May-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 East of England May-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-19: 6.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-18: 6.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-18: 6.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-20: 5.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-20: 5.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-20: 5.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-20: 5.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-20: 6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-19: 4.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-19: 4.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-19: 4.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-19: 4.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-19: 4.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-19: 4.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-19: 5.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-19: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-19: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-19: 5.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-19: 5.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-19: 5.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-18: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-18: 5.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-18: 5.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-18: 5.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-18: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-18: 5.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 7.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 East of England May-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 East of England May-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-19: 6.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-18: 6.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-18: 6.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-20: 5.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-20: 5.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-20: 5.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-20: 5.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-20: 6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-19: 4.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-19: 4.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-19: 4.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-19: 4.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-19: 4.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-19: 4.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-19: 5.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-19: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-19: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-19: 5.9 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-19: 5.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-19: 5.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-18: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-18: 5.7 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-18: 5.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-18: 5.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-18: 5.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-18: 5.7 Total crime rate for Norfolk over time
Rates (per 1,000)
NorfolkEast of EnglandEngland
Jul-185.76.97.7
Aug-185.66.67.3
Sep-185.36.47.1
Oct-185.86.97.6
Nov-185.76.67.3
Dec-185.66.46.8
Jan-195.56.57.1
Feb-195.26.26.7
Mar-195.96.97.5
Apr-195.66.57.1
May-195.66.87.4
Jun-195.26.67.3
Jul-194.96.77.1
Aug-194.76.46.8
Sep-194.76.36.6
Oct-194.76.57.0
Nov-194.66.36.8
Dec-194.96.16.5
Jan-206.06.76.9
Feb-205.86.56.5
Mar-205.76.16.2
Apr-204.64.94.9
May-205.35.75.5
Jun-205.86.15.8
Counts
NorfolkEast of EnglandEngland
Jul-185,17542,712432,053
Aug-185,02741,144407,021
Sep-184,76539,402395,243
Oct-185,23242,920422,754
Nov-185,12940,726407,019
Dec-185,04439,766379,957
Jan-194,96540,091395,946
Feb-194,72438,165372,899
Mar-195,32442,773421,324
Apr-195,09440,473399,862
May-195,02942,011412,412
Jun-194,66440,684405,924
Jul-194,45441,380397,950
Aug-194,20539,788377,986
Sep-194,25839,323369,528
Oct-194,21240,357390,663
Nov-194,14338,892377,613
Dec-194,38937,795365,025
Jan-205,40941,638385,987
Feb-205,21940,027364,287
Mar-205,14637,951346,798
Apr-204,14730,376273,379
May-204,79235,073310,136
Jun-205,26938,069323,032
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 2.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-20: 2.2 #color:0x666666 East of England May-20: 2.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-20: 2.2 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-20: 1.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-19: 1.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-19: 2 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 East of England May-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-19: 1.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-18: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-18: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-18: 2 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-18: 2.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-20: 1.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-20: 2.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-20: 2.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-20: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-20: 1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-20: 1.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-19: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-19: 1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-19: 1.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-19: 1.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-19: 1.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-19: 1.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-19: 1.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-19: 1.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-19: 1.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-19: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-19: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-19: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-18: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-18: 1.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-18: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-18: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-18: 1.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 2.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-20: 2.2 #color:0x666666 East of England May-20: 2.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-20: 2.2 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-20: 1.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-19: 1.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-19: 2 #color:0x666666 East of England Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 East of England May-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Apr-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Mar-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 East of England Feb-19: 1.5 #color:0x666666 East of England Jan-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Dec-18: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Nov-18: 1.4 #color:0x666666 East of England Oct-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Sep-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 East of England Aug-18: 2 #color:0x666666 East of England Jul-18: 2.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-20: 1.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-20: 2.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-20: 2.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-20: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-20: 1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-20: 1.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-19: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-19: 1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-19: 1.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-19: 1.3 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-19: 1.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-19: 1.8 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jun-19: 1.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk May-19: 1.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Apr-19: 1.5 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Mar-19: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Feb-19: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jan-19: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Dec-18: 1.1 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Nov-18: 1.2 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Oct-18: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Sep-18: 1.4 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Aug-18: 1.6 #color:0x6E168B Norfolk Jul-18: 1.7 Anti-social behaviour rate for Norfolk over time
Rates (per 1,000)
NorfolkEast of EnglandEngland
Jul-181.72.32.4
Aug-181.62.02.2
Sep-181.41.71.9
Oct-181.41.71.9
Nov-181.21.41.7
Dec-181.11.41.5
Jan-191.11.41.6
Feb-191.11.51.6
Mar-191.41.61.8
Apr-191.51.71.9
May-191.51.72.0
Jun-191.51.82.0
Jul-191.82.02.2
Aug-191.61.92.1
Sep-191.31.61.7
Oct-191.31.51.8
Nov-191.01.41.5
Dec-191.11.21.3
Jan-201.21.31.5
Feb-201.01.31.4
Mar-201.41.61.8
Apr-202.32.23.6
May-202.42.33.7
Jun-201.62.22.8
Counts
NorfolkEast of EnglandEngland
Jul-181,54013,948132,717
Aug-181,41912,359121,872
Sep-181,26310,430103,910
Oct-181,23610,324108,790
Nov-181,0928,88293,543
Dec-181,0078,59586,146
Jan-199588,47788,189
Feb-199969,16590,503
Mar-191,28010,091101,212
Apr-191,31310,417107,990
May-191,33810,715111,107
Jun-191,38511,240111,501
Jul-191,61612,425123,504
Aug-191,47711,598115,706
Sep-191,1899,74697,088
Oct-191,1299,54799,244
Nov-199228,39084,535
Dec-199557,69274,753
Jan-201,0438,14682,112
Feb-208647,85778,759
Mar-201,2599,590101,532
Apr-202,11313,789203,363
May-202,15514,114206,067
Jun-201,42513,456155,155
Report generated at NorfolkNorfolk